Perkins County
  August, 2016
Senior Banner Photos @ Perkins County
Fall Practice for Football Begins @ Perkins County
9th-12th Grade registration @ Perkins County 9th-12th Grade registration @ Perkins County
Fall Practices for VB-CC Begin @ Perkins County
8:00am-4:00pm Teacher Workday @ Perkins County
8:00am-4:00pm Teacher Workday @ Perkins County 8:00am-1:30pm First Day of School ( 1:30 Dismissal) @ Perkins County 1:30pm Activity Pictures (High School) @ Perkins County
9:00am Golf-G/Varsity Bayard 6:30pm Football-B/Varsity Cambridge
6:00pm Football-B/Reserve Dundy County Stratton 9:00am Golf-G/Varsity Kimball ‎
6:15pm FCCLA Picnic @ TBA
  September, 2016
9:00am Golf-G/Varsity Creek Valley
4:00pm Cross Country-Varsity North Platte St. Pats
4:30pm Volleyball-G/Varsity North Platte St. Pats
4:00pm Volleyball-G/Varsity Amherst
6:30pm Football-B/Varsity Amherst
Marching Band State Fair @ Grand Island
No School - Labor Day @ Perkins County 4:00pm Volleyball-G/Varsity Hitchcock County vs. Multiple Schools
Golf () -Varsity  (Cancelled)
4:30pm Football-B/JH Dundy County Stratton
3:30pm Cross Country-Varsity Chase County
4:30pm Volleyball-JH Ogallala
7:30pm NHS Inductions @ Perkins County
8:00am Golf-G/Varsity Lexington
6:30pm Football-B/Varsity Southwest
11:30am Volleyball-G/Varsity Cozad vs. Multiple Schools
3:00pm Volleyball-JH Sutherland FCCLA Officer Leadership @ TBA
4:00pm Football-B/JH Sutherland
5:30pm Football-B/Reserve Sutherland
5:30pm Volleyball-G/JV Ogallala
8:00am HS Pictures 7-11th grade @ Perkins County
6:30pm FCCLA Meeting @ Perkins County
FFA Range Judging @ Kimball High School
8:00am Elementary Pictures @ PCS Elementary
2:00pm Jostens Rep-Soph. Mtg. @ Perkins County
2:20pm Jostens Rep-Senior Mtg. @ Perkins County
4:00pm Cross Country-Varsity McCook
4:00pm Volleyball-JH North Platte St. Pats
5:30pm Volleyball-G/Varsity Perkins County vs. Multiple Schools
6:00am Yearbook Class Trip @ North Platte
7:00pm Football-B/Varsity Sedgwick County
9:00am Volleyball-G/Varsity Bridgeport Jr Sr vs. Multiple Schools
3:30pm Volleyball-G/JV Perkins County vs. Multiple Schools
5:00pm Football-B/Reserve Sedgwick County
Activity Pictures (Junior High) @ Perkins County
9:00am Golf-G/Varsity Ogallala
5:00pm Volleyball-G/Varsity Creek Valley vs. Multiple Schools
Early Dismissal 1:30 @ Perkins County
Professional Development Scheduled(Teachers Only) @ Perkins County
4:00pm Volleyball-JH Dundy County Stratton
4:00pm Cross Country-Varsity Ogallala
6:00pm Volleyball-G/JV Ogallala
7:00pm Volleyball-G/Varsity Ogallala
7:00pm Football-B/Varsity Hemingford Marching Band McCook @ McCook
7:00pm Fall Musical Play @ Perkins County
4:00pm Fall Musical Play @ Perkins County 12:00pm Cross Country-Varsity Kearney
3:00pm Football-B/JH Cambridge
4:30pm Football-B/Reserve Hitchcock County
9:00am Golf-G/Varsity Dundy County Stratton vs. Multiple Schools
4:00pm Volleyball-G/JV Gothenburg vs. Multiple Schools
5:00pm Volleyball-G/Varsity Gothenburg vs. Multiple Schools
6:30pm Financial Aid Meeting (PC Guidance Counselor) @ Perkins County
Maps Testing (7-11) @ Perkins County 1:30pm Senior Photos with Avant Garde @ Perkins County
3:00pm Volleyball-JH Hershey
4:30pm Volleyball-G/Varsity Sedgwick County
Teammates Information Booth at Football Game @ Perkins County
Homecoming Royalty @ Perkins County
7:00pm Football-B/Varsity Dundy County Stratton
9:00pm Homecoming Dance @ Perkins County
  October, 2016
8:00am Volleyball-JH Perkins County vs. Multiple Schools
TBD Golf-G/Varsity TBA
2:30pm Volleyball-G/JV Perkins County vs. Multiple Schools
Parents Night ( Volleyball, Cross Country, Girls Golf) @ Perkins County
5:00pm Volleyball-G/Varsity Wauneta-Palisade
Maps Testing 7-8 grade @ Perkins County 4:00pm Cross Country-Varsity Perkins County vs. Multiple Schools
5:30pm Volleyball-G/Varsity Chase County
5:30pm Football-B/JH Sedgwick County
9:00am Midwest Electric demonstration (Elementary at 9:00 AM) @ Perkins County
10:00am Midwest Electric Demonstration (High School 10:00 AM) @ Perkins County
8:00am Volleyball-JH Chase County
1:00pm Marching Band Ogallala @ Ogallala
TBD Golf-G/Varsity North Platte
8:30am Mock Trial @ Grant
TBD Golf-G/Varsity North Platte
4:00pm JV VB Triangular at Hershey @ Hershey
4:00pm Volleyball-JH Chase County
4:00pm Volleyball-G/Varsity Hershey vs. Multiple Schools
Kids Fitness Nutrition Day at Perkins County @ Perkins County 2:00pm Cross Country-Varsity Bayard
6:30pm FCCLA Meeting @ Perkins County
End Of 1st Quarter @ Perkins County
6:30pm Football-B/Varsity Sutherland
10:00am Volleyball-G/Varsity TBA vs. TBA
Volleyball Pink Out (Stuco) @ Perkins County
FFA National Convention @ Indianapolis
5:00pm Volleyball-G/Varsity Kimball ‎
FFA National Convention @ Indianapolis FFA National Convention @ Indianapolis
Parents Night Football and Cheerleading @ Perkins County
No School @ Perkins County
10:30am-6:30pm Parent-Teacher Conferences @ Perkins County
7:00pm Football-B/Varsity Morrill
FFA National Convention @ Indianapolis
TBD Cross Country-Varsity Kearney
8:00am-12:00pm Staff Development @ Perkins County
FFA National Convention @ Indianapolis
8:00am Mock Trial @ McCook
6:30pm FCCLA Meeting @ Perkins County
9th Grade Class Meeting Steve Hillers @ Perkins County 9:00am Picture Retakes @ Perkins County TBD Football-B/Varsity TBA vs. TBA 4:00pm Volleyball-G/Varsity Maxwell vs. Multiple Schools
5:30pm Volleyball-G/Varsity Kimball ‎
7:30pm Volleyball District Finals: 7:30pm @ Sidney Nebraska
  November, 2016
9:00am-3:00pm NHS Bloodmobile @ PCHS Gym TBD Football-B/Varsity TBA vs. TBA
FFA EDGE @ Gothenburg
5:00pm Football Playoff Game( at Burwell 5:00 MTN) @ Perkins County
FCCLA National Cluster Meeting @ TBA
1:30pm Wrestling-JH Dundy County Stratton
1:00pm Wrestling-JH Hershey
6:30pm FCCLA Meeting @ Perkins County
TBD Football-B/Varsity TBA vs. TBA
FFA Livestock Judging @ Curtis
4:00pm Wrestling-JH Sidney
7th Grade To Denver
8:00am ASVAB Test (Juniors) @ Perkins County
Veterans Day Program @ Perkins County Play Production (North Platte) @ North Platte HS
TBD Football-B/Varsity TBA vs. TBA
3:00pm Wrestling-JH North Platte St. Pats
8:00am NCA Leadership Summit: Alliance NE @ Alliance FCCLA District Conference At McCook @ McCook
8:00am All-State Music Auditions @ Lincoln
All-State Music Auditions @ Lincoln
8:00am Mock Trial @ McCook
4:00pm Wrestling-JH Ogallala
3:30pm All State Music Concert(Lied Center) Lincoln @ Lincoln
6:00pm One Act Public Performance @ Perkins County Mock Trial @ McCook
State Football Finals @ Lincoln
10:00pm SPVA Play Production @ Chase County
3:00pm Wrestling-JH Perkins County vs. Multiple Schools Early Dismissal 1:30 @ Perkins County No School - Thanksgiving @ Perkins County No School - Thanksgiving @ Perkins County
8:00am-4:00pm No School K-12 / Staff Development @ Perkins County 4:00pm Basketball-G/JH North Platte St. Pats vs. Perkins County Middle School FFA (LSE) @ North Platte
District One Act @ North Platte HS
  December, 2016
3:30pm Basketball-B/JV Hershey
3:30pm Basketball-G/JV Hershey
5:00pm Basketball-G/Varsity Hershey
6:30pm Basketball-B/Varsity Hershey
3:00pm Wrestling-Varsity Elwood
4:00pm Basketball-G/JV Wray School
4:30pm Basketball-B/JV Wray School
5:30pm Basketball-G/Varsity Wray School
7:00pm Basketball-B/Varsity Wray School
8:30am Wrestling-Varsity Broken Bow
9:00am NHS Mercy Mels Service Trip
9:00pm Youth Basketball League (Cole/Bishop) @ Perkins County
4:30pm Basketball-G/Freshman Ogallala
6:00pm Basketball-B/Freshman Ogallala
2:00pm Basketball-G/JH Perkins County Middle School vs. Wauneta-Palisade
6:30pm Elementary Music Concert @ Perkins County
7:00am QUIZ @ Perkins County 3:30pm Basketball-G/JH Dundy County Stratton vs. Perkins County Middle School
6:30pm FCCLA Caroling @ Perkins County
4:00pm Basketball-B/JV Kimball ‎
4:00pm Basketball-G/JV Kimball ‎
5:30pm Basketball-G/Varsity Kimball ‎
7:00pm Basketball-B/Varsity Kimball ‎
9:30am Wrestling-Varsity Gordon-Rushville
1:00pm Basketball-B/JV Gothenburg
1:00pm Basketball-G/JV Gothenburg
2:30pm Basketball-G/Varsity Gothenburg
4:00pm Basketball-B/Varsity Gothenburg
9:00pm Youth Basketball League (Cole/Bishop) @ Perkins County
4:00pm Basketball-G/JH Chase County vs. Perkins County Middle School
6:30pm Football Banquet @ PCHS Gym
4:30pm Basketball-G/JV Paxton
4:30pm Basketball-B/JV Paxton
5:30pm Basketball-G/Varsity Paxton
7:00pm Basketball-B/Varsity Paxton
3:00pm Wrestling-B/JV McCook vs. Multiple Schools
4:00pm Basketball-G/JH Ogallala vs. Perkins County Middle School
5:00pm Basketball-B/JH Perkins County Middle School vs. Sedgwick County
5:15pm-7:30pm Rotary Supper @ PCHS Gym
6:00pm Basketball-G/Varsity Ogallala
7:30pm Basketball-B/Varsity Ogallala
9:00am Wrestling-Varsity Sutherland
Basketball () -Freshman  (Cancelled)
3:00pm Basketball-B/Freshman Dundy County Stratton
4:00pm Basketball-G/JV Dundy County Stratton
4:00pm Basketball-B/JV Dundy County Stratton
5:30pm Basketball-G/Varsity Dundy County Stratton
7:00pm Basketball-B/Varsity Dundy County Stratton
9:00pm Youth Basketball League (Cole/Bishop) @ Perkins County
7:00pm HS Music Concert @ Perkins County 6:30pm Morning Class Pre-K Christmas Program at Elementary 6:30 PM @ PCS Elementary 6:30pm Afternoon Class Pre-K Christmas Program 6:30PM @ PCS Elementary Early Out: School dismissed at 1:30 for Holiday Vacation @ Perkins County
End Of 2nd Quarter/1st Semester @ Perkins County
NSAA Moratorium @ Perkins County NSAA Moratorium @ Perkins County
NSAA Moratorium @ Perkins County NSAA Moratorium @ Perkins County NSAA Moratorium @ Perkins County TBD Basketball-G/Varsity TBA
TBD Basketball-B/Varsity Perkins County vs. Multiple Schools
TBD Basketball-B/Varsity Perkins County vs. Multiple Schools
TBD Basketball-G/Varsity TBA
  January, 2017
5:30pm Basketball-G/Freshman Chase County
5:30pm Basketball-B/Freshman Chase County
School Resumes Regular Schedule @ Perkins County 4:00pm Basketball-B/JH North Platte St. Pats vs. Perkins County Middle School
5:30pm Wrestling-Varsity Perkins County vs. Multiple Schools
3:30pm Basketball-G/JV North Platte St. Pats
3:30pm Basketball-B/JV North Platte St. Pats
5:00pm Basketball-G/Varsity North Platte St. Pats
6:30pm Basketball-B/Varsity North Platte St. Pats
Speech @ Chase County @ Chase County
9:00am Youth Basketball League (Cole/Bishop) @ Perkins County
9:00am Wrestling-Varsity Garden County
2:30pm Basketball-G/JV Sutherland
2:30pm Basketball-B/JV Sutherland
4:00pm Basketball-G/Varsity Sutherland
5:30pm Basketball-B/Varsity Sutherland
6:30pm FCCLA Meeting @ Perkins County 2:30pm Wrestling-B/JV Perkins County vs. Multiple Schools
4:00pm Basketball-B/JH Chase County vs. Perkins County Middle School
3:00pm Basketball-B/JH Sutherland vs. Perkins County Middle School
3:00pm Basketball-G/JH Sutherland
3:00pm Basketball-JH Sutherland
4:30pm Basketball-G/JV Chase County
4:30pm Basketball-B/JV Chase County
6:00pm Basketball-G/Varsity Chase County
7:30pm Basketball-B/Varsity Chase County
4:00pm Basketball-G/JV Wauneta-Palisade
4:00pm Basketball-B/JV Wauneta-Palisade
5:00pm Basketball-G/Varsity Wauneta-Palisade
6:30pm Basketball-B/Varsity Wauneta-Palisade
Way out west Volleyball Tournament:Women @ PCHS Gym
Speech @ Wallace @ Wallace
9:00am Youth Basketball League (Cole/Bishop) @ Perkins County
9:00am Wrestling-Varsity Chase County
Way out west Volleyball Tournament:Women @ PCHS Gym TBD Basketball-B/Varsity TBA
1:30pm Early Dismissal 1:30 @ Perkins County
1:30pm Professional Development Scheduled(Teachers Only) @ Perkins County
6:00pm Basketball-G/Varsity Chase County
6:00pm SPVA Boys Basketball Perkins County @ Bridgeport 6:00 MTN @ Bridgeport
FCCLA STAR District 11 @ Cambridge High School
3:32pm Activity Pictures (Junior High) @ PCHS Gym
TBD Basketball-B/Varsity TBA
4:00pm Basketball-G/JH Perkins County Middle School vs. Sedgwick County
TBD Basketball-G/Varsity TBA Singing Youth of Nebraska (North Platte High School) @ North Platte HS
TBD Basketball-B/Varsity TBA
TBD Basketball-G/Varsity TBA
8:00am Robotics Regional at Sidney (7th-8th Grade) @ Sidney Nebraska
9:00am Youth Basketball League (Cole/Bishop) @ Perkins County
9:30am Wrestling-Varsity Mullen
10:30am Knights of Columbus Hoop Shoot @ PCHS Gym
UNK Band & Choral Clinic @ Kearney
TBD Basketball-B/JH Sutherland vs. Perkins County Middle School
TBD Basketball-G/JH Sutherland vs. Perkins County Middle School
5:30pm Basketball-B/Freshman Hershey
5:30pm Basketball-G/Freshman Hershey
TBD Basketball-B/JH Sutherland vs. Perkins County Middle School
TBD Basketball-G/JH Sutherland vs. Perkins County Middle School
6:30pm FFA Farmers Appreciation Dinner @ Perkins County
3:00pm Activity Pictures (High School) @ Perkins County FFA Lasagna Feed @ Perkins County
4:00pm Basketball-G/JV Sedgwick County
4:00pm Basketball-B/JV Sedgwick County
5:30pm Parents Recognition @ Perkins County
5:30pm Basketball-G/Varsity Sedgwick County
7:00pm Basketball-B/Varsity Sedgwick County
9:00am Wrestling-Varsity Medicine Valley North Platte Middle School Honor Band @ North Platte
Perkins Co. Speech Invite @ Perkins County
8:00am Wrestling-Varsity Doniphan-Trumbull
2:00pm Basketball-B/JH Perkins County Middle School vs. Wauneta-Palisade
5:30pm Basketball-B/Freshman Chase County
5:30pm Basketball-G/Freshman Chase County
10:00am SPVA Junior High Band & Chorus @ Bridgeport
1:00pm Wrestling-Varsity Kimball ‎
5:15pm Basketball-G/Varsity Maxwell
6:45pm Basketball-B/Varsity Maxwell
  February, 2017
FFA (State Degree) @ North Platte 6:30pm FCCLA Meeting @ Perkins County Free Admission for 3rd through 6th grade students at the PC vs. Cambridge games @ Perkins County
7:00am QUIZ @ Perkins County
3:30pm Basketball-G/JV Cambridge
3:30pm Basketball-B/JV Cambridge
5:00pm Basketball-G/Varsity Cambridge
6:30pm Basketball-B/Varsity Cambridge
Speech @ Sutherland @ Sutherland
8:00am Perkins County Youth Wrestling Tournament @ Perkins County
1:30pm Basketball-B/JV Cozad
Basketball () -JV  (Cancelled)
3:00pm Basketball-G/Varsity Cozad
5:00pm Basketball-B/Varsity Cozad
Book Fair @ PCS Elementary
3:30pm Basketball-B/JH Dundy County Stratton vs. Perkins County Middle School
4:00pm Basketball-G/Freshman Ogallala
5:30pm Basketball-B/Freshman Ogallala
8th Grade Mtg. - Steve Hillers @ Perkins County
Book Fair @ PCS Elementary
4:00pm Basketball-B/JV Creek Valley
4:00pm Basketball-G/JV Creek Valley
5:30pm Basketball-G/Varsity Creek Valley
7:00pm Basketball-B/Varsity Creek Valley
FFA (CDE) @ TBA
Book Fair @ PCS Elementary
9:00am Math Counts @ Scottsbluff High School
6:30pm National FCCLA Week @ Perkins County
Book Fair @ PCS Elementary
1:30pm PreK-6 Parent Teacher Conference/No School Elementary Only @ PCS Elementary
District Wrestling @ Sutherland
3:00pm Wrestling-Varsity Sutherland
District Wrestling @ Sutherland
Speech @ North Platte HS @ North Platte HS
3:00pm Wrestling-Varsity Sutherland
TBD Basketball-G/Varsity NSAA 5:30pm Basketball-G/Varsity Hemingford 8th Grade Science Fair @ North Platte
TBD Wrestling-Varsity NSAA
TBD Basketball-G/Varsity NSAA
TBD Wrestling-Varsity NSAA
5:00pm Basketball-B/JV Bridgeport Jr Sr
6:30pm Basketball-B/Varsity Bridgeport Jr Sr
Robotics State (Ashland)
Speech @ Ogallala @ Ogallala
TBD Wrestling-Varsity NSAA
8:00am-5:00pm PCYDC Youth BB tournament @ PCHS Gym
TBD Basketball-B/Varsity NSAA TBD Basketball-B/Varsity NSAA
8:00am Lions Club Mobile Screening @ Multiple locations
8:00am Lions Club Mobile Screening @ Multiple locations TBD Basketball-B/Varsity NSAA TBD Basketball-G/Varsity NSAA TBD Wrestling-Varsity NSAA
9:00am QUIZ @ Perkins County
FCCLA PEER (Kearney) @ Kearney FCCLA PEER (Kearney) @ Kearney
TBD Basketball-B/Varsity NSAA
3:30pm Jr. High Quiz Bowl @ South Platte, NE
3:00pm Quiz Bowl @ Hershey @ Hershey
  March, 2017
FFA (CDE) @ TBA 2:30pm End of 3rd Quarter @ Perkins County TBD Basketball-G/Varsity TBA
8:00am-8:00pm PCYDC Youth BB tournament @ PCHS Gym
SPVA Speech @ Hershey
6:30pm Women League VB @ Perkins County
6:30pm FCCLA Meeting @ Perkins County
FFA Hired Hand Auction/Soup Supper @ Perkins County
8:30am Guest Speaker (Scott Shanle) @ PCHS Gym
Spring Break @ Perkins County
TBD Basketball-B/Varsity NSAA
Spring Break @ Perkins County
TBD Basketball-B/Varsity NSAA
TBD Basketball-B/Varsity NSAA
No School @ Perkins County
Professional Development Scheduled(Teachers Only) @ Perkins County
6:30pm Women League VB @ Perkins County
District Speech @ North Platte
3:00pm Jr. High Quiz Bowl @ Arthur
McCook CC Scholastic Competition @ McCook 2:00pm SPVA Quizbowl @ Hershey
6:00pm Midwest Electric Annual Mtg. (at HS) @ Perkins County
Jr.-Sr. Dinner/Grand March/Prom @ Perkins County
Math Counts @ Lincoln
6:30pm Women League VB @ Perkins County NO School 7-12 @ Perkins County
9:00am SPVA Vocal/Instrumental Music Contest @ Perkins County
NSAA State Speech (Kearney) @ Kearney
4:00pm Track-Varsity Perkins County vs. Multiple Schools
NSAA State Speech (Kearney) @ Kearney Class C All State Band (By Audition) @ Kearney
8:00am-7:00pm Alumni Basketball Tournament @ Perkins County
8:00am-7:00pm Alumni Basketball Tournament @ Perkins County Maps testing (Elementary) @ PCS Elementary
3:00pm Jr. High Quiz Bowl @ Hershey
6:30pm Women League VB @ Perkins County
Maps Testing (7-11) @ Perkins County
Maps testing (Elementary) @ PCS Elementary
Maps testing (Elementary) @ PCS Elementary
Maps Testing 7-8 grade @ Perkins County
6:30am Inter-High Scholastics At North Platte CC @ North Platte
Maps testing (Elementary) @ PCS Elementary
2:00pm Golf-B/Varsity South Platte vs. Multiple Schools
Maps testing (Elementary) @ PCS Elementary
Elementary Title One Carnival @ PCS Elementary
2:00pm Golf-B/Varsity Creek Valley
  April, 2017
10:00am Track-Varsity Ogallala
FCCLA State (Lincoln) @ Lincoln FCCLA State (Lincoln) @ Lincoln
6:30pm Women League VB @ Perkins County
FCCLA State (Lincoln) @ Lincoln
10:00am Golf-B/Varsity Dundy County Stratton
FFA State Competition @ Lincoln FFA State Competition @ Lincoln
10:00am Track-JH Dundy County Stratton
FFA State Competition @ Lincoln
8:00am Chadron State Scholastics Competition @ Chadron
9:00am Track-Varsity Perkins County vs. Multiple Schools
3:00pm District Quiz Bowl @ Sutherland
6:30pm Women League VB @ Perkins County
9:30am Track-JH Perkins County vs. Multiple Schools 9:00am Golf-B/Varsity Hershey
12:00pm Track-Varsity Sutherland
No School @ Perkins County 9:00am Golf-B/Varsity Chase County vs. Multiple Schools
No School @ Perkins County
6:30pm Women League VB @ Perkins County
9:00am Track-Varsity Chase County
9:00am Golf-B/Varsity Perkins County vs. Multiple Schools
TBD Track-JH Kimball ‎ District Music Contest @ Sutherland
7:00pm FFA Banquet @ Perkins County
9:00am Track-Varsity Hershey
6:30pm Women League VB @ Perkins County
7:00pm FCCLA Awards/Installation @ Perkins County
9:00am Golf-B/Varsity Garden County
10:00am Track-JH Chase County
9:00am Golf-B/Varsity Sutherland vs. Multiple Schools
9:00am Golf-B/Varsity Sutherland
10:00am Track-Varsity Hershey vs. Multiple Schools
  May, 2017
6:30pm HS/JH Music Concert @ PCHS Gym 9:00am Golf-B/Varsity Creek Valley
2:00pm Track-Varsity Sutherland
9:00am Track-JH Sutherland
9:00am Golf-B/Varsity Kimball ‎
12:30pm Track-Varsity Dundy County Stratton
6:30pm Honors Night Banquet @ PCHS Gym 6:30pm Elementary Music Concert @ PCHS Gym Seniors Last Day @ Perkins County TBD Track-Varsity NSAA
9:00am Golf-B/Varsity Ogallala
Elementary Track and Field Day ( Multiple Events ) @ Perkins County Graduation @ Perkins County
TBD Golf-B/Varsity NSAA Last Day of School. Early Dismissal 1:30 @ Perkins County Staff Development @ Perkins County TBD Track-Varsity NSAA TBD Track-Varsity NSAA
TBD Golf-B/Varsity NSAA TBD Golf-B/Varsity NSAA
  June, 2017
Drivers Education @ Perkins County Drivers Education @ Perkins County Drivers Education @ Perkins County Drivers Education @ Perkins County
Drivers Education @ Kearney